Lastname Firstname Sex Cou. BW W.-Cl. Class SQ 1 2 3 4 BP 1 2 3 4 DL 1 2 3 4 Total Resh. McCul. PLACE
                                             
Frauen                                            
Kaule Inge F POWERLIFTING LAUCHHAMMER 50,9 -52 AK II         50 52,5 55           55,0 118,030 149,662 1
Junge Janette F K&F EILENBURG 52,8 -56 Junior         45 50 52,5           50,0 102,050   1
Tietz Sigrid F     54,1 -56 AK III         55 60 65           60,0 119,040 162,609 1
Broxtermann Katja F SANSSOUCI GYM POTSDAM 65,8 -67,5 Open         75 75 80           75,0 125,100   1
Neumann Jana F     68,5 -75 Open         50 50 55           55,0 89,265   1
Jugend/Junioren
Drenkelfort Lukas M BSC RAPID CHEMNITZ 65,8 -67,5 Jugend         105 110 115           110,0 140,030   1
Engelhardt Steffen M TSV EISENBERG 68,2 -75 Jugend         80 82,5 85           82,5 101,310   1
Sieber John M SV MOTOR EBERSWALDE 80,5 -82,5 Jugend         110 115 120 125         120,0 125,760   1
Bauer Benjamin M TSV EISENBERG 82,2 -82,5 Jugend         97,5 102,5 105 107,5         105,0 108,570   2
Blach Paul M SV EINHEIT GENTHIN 79,4 -82,5 Jugend         77,5 80 82,5           82,5 87,698   3
Müller Tom M KFV DÖBELN 82,8 -90 Jugend         100 110 115 120         115,0 117,990   1
Förster Andreas M     66,1 -67,5 Junior         115 120 125           120,0 152,160   1
Steinert Patrick M K&F EILENBURG 68,1 -75 Junior         95 95 105 112,5         105,0 128,940   1
Reimann Martin M K&F EILENBURG 80,2 -82,5 Junior         115 125 135           125,0 131,750   1
Leonhardt Christoph M SSV Heidenau 84,5 -90 Junior         140 150 160 165         160,0 161,760   1
Berger Alexander M SV EINHEIT GENTHIN 88,2 -90 Junior         95 100 105           105,0 103,215   2
Hager Florian M K&F EILENBURG 94,3 -100 Junior         115 125 132,5           125,0 117,625   1
Röper Christopher M     93,5 -100 Junior         135 135 135           OUT 0,000   OUT
Ferver Paul M FITNESSCLUB BALI 101,3 -110 Junior         130 135 140 145         140,0 127,400   1
Strauß Stephan M K&F EILENBURG 110,5 -125 Junior         165 172,5 185           185,0 163,355   1
Aktive
Richter Danny M K&F EILENBURG 55,5 -56 Open         90 100 100           90,0 145,530   1
Tronke Maik M POWERLIFTING LAUCHHAMMER 58,6 -60 Open         110 120 120           110,0 162,580   1
Scheibner Ronny M     67,5 -67,5 Open         115 120 125 130         125,0 154,625   1
Schwab Stefan M K&F EILENBURG 67,1 -67,5 Open         90 95 95 100         95,0 118,370   2
Kurzendörfer Mario M K&F EILENBURG 75,0 -75 Open         150 160 165           165,0 184,305   1
Pflaumer Gordon M SV BERLIN BUCH 72,0 -75 Open         125 140 150           140,0 162,680   2
Podszuweit Jeffrey M     80,5 -82,5 Open         217,5 225 230           217,5 227,940   1
Thiele Sebastian M ESV Lok Stendal 80,6 -82,5 Open         140 147,5 150           150,0 157,200   2
Schöbel Steffen M     78,7 -82,5 Open         135 140 140           135,0 144,720   3
Jakob Viktor M     78,1 -82,5 Open         170 170 170           OUT 0,000   OUT
Kries Martin M     90,0 -90 Open         190 200 210 220         210,0 203,490   1
Riedel Ringo M SG CHEMIE WOLFEN 85,3 -90 Open         180 180 200           200,0 200,800   2
Buschke Dennis M ESV Lok Stendal 89,7 -90 Open         155 162,5 167,5           167,5 162,810   3
Brandt Marco M TSV EISENBERG 94,8 -100 Open         230 230 250           250,0 234,500   1
Knöfler Erik M     94,7 -100 Open         185 200 207,5           207,5 194,843   2
Fritzsch Heiko M     92,1 -100 Open         200 200 210           200,0 190,800   3
Krümmling Thomas M HELLAS 09 ORANIENBAUM1 121,4 -125 Open         220 220 230           220,0 189,640   1
Schmalz Danny M     126,6 + 125 Open         245 252,5 255           245,0 209,720   1
Steinert Andre M K&F EILENBURG 150,9 +125 Open         190 205 215           205,0 170,150   1
Masters
Krzyz Thomas M TSV EISENBERG 71,2 -75 AK I         100 115 120           115,0 135,470 135,470 1
Schulze Frank M HELLAS 09 ORANIENBAUM1 95,6 -100 AK I         175 185 190 195         190,0 177,460 194,674 1
Werner Kai-Uwe M     125,0 -125 AK I         220 227,5 235           227,5 195,195 195,195 1
Dziergwa Jürgen M     67,2 -67,5 AK II         130 130 132,5           132,5 165,095 189,364 1
Asmus Roland M     72,7 -75 AK II         115 122,5 127,5 132,5         127,5 147,263 166,407 1
Winkler Frank M K&F Eilenburg 74,0 -75 AK II         112,5 117,5 125           117,5 133,010 150,301 2
Riedel Detlef M SG CHEMIE WOLFEN 78,5 -82,5 AK II         140 160 165           165,0 176,880 199,874 1
Kaule Hans Jürgen M     77,1 -82,5 AK II         150 155 160           160,0 174,400 217,302 2
Rathke Peter M ESV LOK STENDAL 89,1 -90 AK II         190 200 205 212,5         205,0 200,080 226,090 1
Renneberg Roland M K&F 87,3 -90 AK II         145 170 177,5 182,5         177,5 177,145 203,185 2
Gleß Hans-Joachim M KFV DÖBELN 89,8 -90 AK II         160 172,5 177,5 185         177,5 172,175 203,855 3
Bunzel Armin M   88,7 -90 AK II         140 145 150           145,0 141,955 183,264 4
Gersdorf Axel M     97,3 -100 AK II         205 205 205           205,0 189,830 249,626 1
Vetter Ulrich M POWERLIFTING LAUCHHAMMER 105,3 -110 AK II         190 200 210           210,0 188,580 243,457 1
Knop Hubert M TSV EISENBERG 118,5 -125 AK II         185 195 205           195,0 168,870 193,694 1
Beyer Frank M FC ERZGEBIRGE AUE 126,3 -140 AK II         160 170 180           180,0 154,080 195,373 1
Dürre Lutz M SV EINHEIT GENTHIN 129,0 -140 AK II         160 165 170           170,0 145,010 163,861 2
Sack Reinhold M SV EBENHOFEN 75,0 -75 AK III         140 147,5 152,5           152,5 170,343 246,997 1
Wagner Bodo M     75,9 -82,5 AK III         80 85 87,5           87,5 96,863 134,929 1
Gromadecki Bernhard M SV BERLIN BUCH 73,3 -75 AK IV         75 80 85           80,0 91,440 160,569 1
RAW
Kaule Inge F     50,9   RAW         50 52,5 55           55,0 118,030 149,662 1
Gersdorf Axel M     97,3   RAW         175 180 185           185,0 171,310 225,273 1
Sack Reinhold M     75,0   RAW         125 130 132,5           132,5 148,003 214,604 2
Kaule Hans Jürgen M POWERLIFTING LAUCHHAMMER 77,1   RAW         130 140 147,5           140,0 152,600 190,140 3
Kutzsch Frank M     85,4   RAW         150 157,5 157,5           150,0 150,600 181,322 4
Loof Wolfgang M   89,1   RAW         115 125 135           125,0 122,000 169,946 5
Hoppe  Alexander M HELLAS 09 ORANIENBAUM1 81,9   RAW         150 155 160           155,0 160,580 160,580 6
Pönitz Stefan M     118,8   RAW         160 170 180 185         180,0 155,880 155,880 7
Lehmann Maik M ESV Lok Stendal 90,4   RAW         150 160 165           160,0 154,720 154,720 8
Gabriel Thomas M     116,3   RAW         160 165 175           175,0 152,250 152,250 9
Hager Tony M K&F EILENBURG 98,9   RAW         150 160 170           160,0 147,200 147,200 10
Seidel Maik M     112,8   RAW         160 167,5 172,5           167,5 147,065 147,065 11
Opitz Henry M SV BERLIN BUCH 106,1   RAW         140 150 160 170         160,0 143,200 143,200 12
Ulrich Mike M HELLAS 09 ORANIENBAUM1 91,5   RAW         105 110 115           115,0 110,170 132,204 13
Lenz Michael M SANSSOUCI GYM POTSDAM 110,9   RAW         170 185 185           OUT 0,000   OUT